Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning7511114-1-01-0-11-0
Bruins8422103-0-01-2-20-0
Maple Leafs9630122-3-04-0-00-0
Panthers612350-2-11-0-21-2
Red Wings815240-1-11-4-10-1
Canadiens7412103-1-01-0-21-0
Senators742193-1-11-1-00-0
Sabres9540102-2-03-2-00-0
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals732283-1-10-1-10-1
Penguins631282-1-11-0-10-1
Flyers844082-2-02-2-01-0
Blue Jackets743082-2-02-1-00-0
Devils642084-1-00-1-00-0
Hurricanes843192-1-12-2-00-0
Islanders734061-1-02-3-00-0
Rangers825152-3-00-2-11-0
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators8710143-1-04-0-00-0
Jets8521114-0-11-2-00-0
Wild8422103-0-21-2-00-1
Avalanche8512122-0-13-1-10-1
Blues723261-2-11-1-10-0
Stars734063-2-00-2-00-0
Blackhawks8422101-2-13-0-10-0
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights844082-1-02-3-01-0
Ducks9531112-1-13-2-01-1
Sharks843192-1-02-2-10-0
Kings825151-2-11-3-00-0
Flames8530102-1-03-2-00-0
Oilers633061-1-02-2-00-0
Canucks8530102-0-03-3-00-0
Coyotes725040-2-02-3-01-0

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
96-3-012
74-1-210
84-2-210
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
84-3-19
64-2-08
63-1-28
Wild Card leaders:
64-1-19
74-2-19
-----------------------------------------
74-3-06
73-2-28
84-4-08
84-4-08
73-4-06
61-2-35
72-4-15
81-5-24

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
87-1-014
85-1-212
85-2-111
Pacific Division Leaders:
75-1-111
85-3-010
84-3-19
Wild Card leaders:
74-1-210
84-2-210
-----------------------------------------
74-3-08
84-4-08
63-3-06
73-4-06
72-3-26
82-5-15
72-5-04

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

Facebook

Skip to toolbar