Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning60451149424-5-221-6-24-1
Bruins60351787821-7-314-10-51-2
Maple Leafs58361937517-11-119-8-20-0
Panthers57252485814-10-511-14-33-4
Red Wings60232985412-14-411-15-42-5
Canadiens59312176917-10-414-11-32-0
Senators59223254914-12-48-20-10-0
Sabres58282376317-9-411-14-34-1
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals60332077317-9-516-11-23-1
Penguins59312176917-11-214-10-51-2
Flyers59282476315-11-413-13-32-1
Blue Jackets58332236915-13-218-9-10-1
Devils59232885415-9-58-19-31-3
Hurricanes59312266816-9-415-13-21-2
Islanders58351767618-7-417-10-23-5
Rangers58252585815-9-610-16-26-2
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators61342257319-11-115-11-41-1
Jets59361947621-7-415-12-02-1
Wild59272666013-12-514-14-11-2
Avalanche592424115911-12-513-12-60-1
Blues58312256714-13-217-9-30-1
Stars58292456318-8-211-16-30-0
Blackhawks60252695914-11-611-15-31-1
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights61322546817-9-315-16-12-1
Ducks59232795512-9-811-18-13-2
Sharks60351787819-5-516-12-30-3
Kings59233065212-15-211-15-42-2
Flames59361677918-5-518-11-20-4
Oilers58242955312-15-112-14-43-0
Canucks60262775913-11-313-16-43-3
Coyotes59262855711-14-315-14-22-1

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
6146-11-496
6035-17-878
5936-19-476
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
5835-17-676
6033-20-773
6032-21-771
Wild Card leaders:
6032-21-771
5933-23-369
-----------------------------------------
6031-23-668
5928-24-763
6028-25-763
5826-24-860
5926-25-860
6023-29-854
6023-29-854
5922-32-549

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
5936-19-476
6134-22-573
5932-22-569
Pacific Division Leaders:
5936-16-779
6035-17-878
6132-25-468
Wild Card leaders:
5829-24-563
6027-27-660
-----------------------------------------
5924-24-1159
6025-26-959
6026-27-759
5926-28-557
6024-27-957
5824-29-553
5923-30-652

Click to comment

Facebook