Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning826216412832-7-230-9-26-1
Bruins824924910729-9-320-15-62-3
Maple Leafs824628710023-16-223-12-60-2
Panthers823632148620-13-816-19-63-7
Red Wings823240107417-19-515-21-52-5
Canadiens82443089625-12-419-18-43-0
Senators82294766418-19-411-28-20-1
Sabres823339107621-15-512-24-55-3
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals824826810424-11-624-15-24-1
Penguins8244261210023-14-421-12-82-3
Flyers82373788219-18-418-19-43-1
Blue Jackets82473149822-17-225-14-22-1
Devils823141106820-14-711-27-33-4
Hurricanes82462979924-13-422-16-32-2
Islanders824827710324-13-424-14-35-5
Rangers823236147818-14-914-22-56-5
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators824729610025-14-222-15-44-2
Jets82473059925-12-422-18-12-1
Wild82373698316-18-721-18-21-4
Avalanche823830149021-14-617-16-82-2
Blues82452999924-15-221-14-73-3
Stars82433279324-14-319-18-41-2
Blackhawks823634128419-14-817-20-43-1
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights82433279324-12-519-20-23-2
Ducks823537108019-14-816-23-23-3
Sharks824627910125-11-521-16-40-3
Kings82314297117-21-314-21-63-4
Flames825025710726-10-524-15-20-4
Oilers82353897918-19-417-19-53-3
Canucks823536118120-16-515-20-66-6
Coyotes82393588620-17-419-18-44-3

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
P8262-16-4128
X8249-24-9107
X8246-28-8100
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
Y8248-26-8104
X8248-27-7103
X8244-26-12100
Wild Card leaders:
X8246-29-799
X8247-31-498
-----------------------------------------
8244-30-896
8236-32-1486
8237-37-882
8232-36-1478
8233-39-1076
8232-40-1074
8231-41-1072
8229-47-664

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
Y8247-29-6100
X8247-30-599
X8245-28-999
Pacific Division Leaders:
Z8250-25-7107
X8246-27-9101
X8243-32-793
Wild Card leaders:
X8243-32-793
X8238-30-1490
-----------------------------------------
8239-35-886
8236-34-1284
8237-36-983
8235-36-1181
8235-37-1080
8235-38-979
8231-42-971

Click to comment

Facebook