Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning3325715115-4-010-3-12-0
Bruins32171143811-3-06-8-41-0
Maple Leafs3321102449-5-112-5-10-0
Panthers3112136307-5-45-8-21-3
Red Wings3414155338-8-36-7-22-4
Canadiens33171153910-6-27-5-32-0
Senators34141643210-5-34-11-10-0
Sabres3319954311-3-28-6-33-1
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals3220934310-4-210-5-13-1
Penguins3215116369-6-26-5-41-2
Flyers3112154285-7-27-8-21-0
Blue Jackets3217123378-7-29-5-10-1
Devils3111137298-2-43-11-30-1
Hurricanes3113135317-5-46-8-11-2
Islanders3115124348-5-37-7-12-3
Rangers31141343210-4-24-9-25-1
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators33221014514-5-08-5-11-1
Jets3221924412-4-29-5-01-1
Wild32171323610-5-27-8-00-1
Avalanche331896427-3-311-6-30-1
Blues3012144288-8-24-6-20-1
Stars33161433510-3-16-11-20-0
Blackhawks3410186266-6-44-12-20-1
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights34181423810-3-18-11-11-1
Ducks34181154110-4-58-7-03-2
Sharks33171153911-3-26-8-30-2
Kings3411203257-10-14-10-21-0
Flames33211024411-3-210-7-00-1
Oilers33181233910-4-18-8-21-0
Canucks3515164347-7-18-9-31-2
Coyotes3114152306-8-18-7-11-0

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
3325-7-151
3221-10-143
3219-9-442
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
3119-9-341
3117-12-236
3114-11-634
Wild Card leaders:
3217-11-438
3216-11-537
-----------------------------------------
3014-12-432
3114-13-432
3314-15-432
3314-15-432
3113-13-531
3011-13-628
3012-14-428
3011-13-628

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
3221-9-244
3221-10-143
3217-9-640
Pacific Division Leaders:
3220-10-242
3317-11-539
3318-12-339
Wild Card leaders:
3317-11-539
3418-14-238
-----------------------------------------
3117-12-236
3216-13-335
3414-16-432
3114-15-230
3012-14-428
3410-18-626
3311-20-224

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

Facebook

Skip to toolbar