Connect with us

Standings

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning825423511329-10-225-13-36-2
Bruins8250201211228-8-522-12-73-3
Maple Leafs824926710529-10-220-16-57-2
Panthers82443089627-11-317-19-53-3
Red Wings823039137316-16-914-23-45-1
Canadiens822940137118-14-911-26-42-6
Senators822843116716-19-612-24-52-7
Sabres822545126211-25-514-20-71-2
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals824926710528-11-1221-15-53-1
Penguins824729610030-9-217-20-42-2
Flyers824226149822-13-620-13-82-7
Blue Jackets82453079726-12-319-18-46-4
Devils82442999723-14-421-15-55-4
Hurricanes823635118319-16-617-19-53-3
Islanders823537108019-18-416-19-63-3
Rangers82343997721-16-413-23-53-5
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators8253181111728-9-425-9-76-7
Jets8252201011432-7-220-13-84-2
Wild8245261110127-6-818-20-33-3
Avalanche82433099528-11-215-19-72-1
Blues82443269424-17-020-15-63-0
Stars82423289226-12-316-20-54-3
Blackhawks823339107618-18-515-21-51-2
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights825124710929-10-222-14-54-3
Ducks8244251310126-10-518-15-84-7
Sharks8245271010025-13-320-14-75-3
Kings82452989823-15-322-14-52-1
Flames823735108417-20-420-15-62-5
Oilers82364067819-18-417-22-25-1
Canucks823140117316-18-715-22-40-5
Coyotes822941127016-21-413-20-82-5
Click to comment

Facebook

Skip to toolbar