Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning742191-0-03-2-11-0
Bruins7511112-0-13-1-00-1
Maple Leafs843192-2-12-1-00-1
Panthers622261-1-01-1-20-2
Red Wings734061-2-02-2-00-0
Canadiens732282-2-01-0-21-1
Senators614131-3-00-1-10-1
Sabres8611134-0-02-1-10-0
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals8422101-1-23-1-00-0
Penguins7520103-2-02-0-00-0
Flyers522152-0-00-2-10-1
Blue Jackets633062-2-01-1-00-0
Devils714241-1-20-3-00-2
Hurricanes8620123-1-03-1-01-0
Islanders743083-2-01-1-01-0
Rangers422041-1-01-1-00-0
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators743083-1-01-2-00-0
Jets945081-3-03-2-01-0
Wild716020-1-01-5-00-0
Avalanche6501114-0-01-0-10-0
Blues731391-0-22-1-10-1
Stars816130-2-11-4-00-1
Blackhawks412131-1-10-1-00-0
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights8530103-2-02-1-01-0
Ducks7520103-0-02-2-00-0
Sharks734062-1-01-3-00-0
Kings725041-3-01-2-00-0
Flames843193-0-11-3-01-0
Oilers7610123-0-03-1-01-0
Canucks642083-0-01-2-02-0
Coyotes632172-1-01-1-10-0

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
86-1-113
75-1-111
74-2-19
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
86-2-012
95-2-212
96-3-012
Wild Card leaders:
84-3-19
74-3-08
-----------------------------------------
73-2-28
73-3-17
72-2-37
83-5-06
52-2-15
52-3-04
71-4-24
61-4-13

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
76-0-113
73-1-39
74-3-08
Pacific Division Leaders:
87-1-014
86-2-012
85-3-010
Wild Card leaders:
84-3-19
64-2-08
-----------------------------------------
94-5-08
63-2-17
73-4-06
52-2-15
72-5-04
91-7-13
71-6-02

Click to comment

Facebook