Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning825423511329-10-225-13-36-2
Bruins8250201211228-8-522-12-73-3
Maple Leafs824926710529-10-220-16-57-2
Panthers82443089627-11-317-19-53-3
Red Wings823039137316-16-914-23-45-1
Canadiens822940137118-14-911-26-42-6
Senators822843116716-19-612-24-52-7
Sabres822545126211-25-514-20-71-2
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals824926710528-11-1221-15-53-1
Penguins824729610030-9-217-20-42-2
Flyers824226149822-13-620-13-82-7
Blue Jackets82453079726-12-319-18-46-4
Devils82442999723-14-421-15-55-4
Hurricanes823635118319-16-617-19-53-3
Islanders823537108019-18-416-19-63-3
Rangers82343997721-16-413-23-53-5
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators8253181111728-9-425-9-76-7
Jets8252201011432-7-220-13-84-2
Wild8245261110127-6-818-20-33-3
Avalanche82433099528-11-215-19-72-1
Blues82443269424-17-020-15-63-0
Stars82423289226-12-316-20-54-3
Blackhawks823339107618-18-515-21-51-2
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights825124710929-10-222-14-54-3
Ducks8244251310126-10-518-15-84-7
Sharks8245271010025-13-320-14-75-3
Kings82452989823-15-322-14-52-1
Flames823735108417-20-420-15-62-5
Oilers82364067819-18-417-22-25-1
Canucks823140117316-18-715-22-40-5
Coyotes822941127016-21-413-20-82-5

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
Z8254-23-5113
X8250-20-12112
X8249-26-7105
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
Y8249-26-7105
X8247-29-6100
X8242-26-1498
Wild Card leaders:
X8245-30-797
X8244-29-997
-----------------------------------------
8244-30-896
8236-35-1183
8235-37-1080
8234-39-977
8230-39-1373
8229-40-1371
8228-43-1167
8225-45-1262

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
P8253-18-11117
X8252-20-10114
X8245-26-11101
Pacific Division Leaders:
Y8251-24-7109
X8244-25-13101
X8245-27-10100
Wild Card leaders:
X8245-29-898
X8243-30-995
-----------------------------------------
8244-32-694
8242-32-892
8237-35-1084
8236-40-678
8233-39-1076
8231-40-1173
8229-41-1270

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

Facebook

Skip to toolbar