Standings

Division

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

MetroGPWLOTPTS
Capitals82442612100
Penguins82462511103
Flyers8225461161
Blue Jackets823738781
Devils822746963
Hurricanes8254208116
Islanders8237351084
Rangers8252246110
CentralGPWLOTPTS
Predators824530797
Jets8239321189
Wild8253227113
Avalanche8256197119
Blues82492211109
Stars824630698
Blackhawks8228421268
Coyotes822550757
PacificGPWLOTPTS
Knights824331894
Ducks8231371476
Sharks8232371377
Kings8244271199
Flames82502111111
Oilers8249276104
Canucks8240301292
Kraken822749660

Conference

 TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
P8258-18-6122
X8254-21-7115
X8251-23-8110
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
Y8254-20-8116
X8252-24-6110
X8246-25-11103
Wild Card Leaders:
X8251-26-5107
X8244-26-12100
------------------------------------
8237-35-1084
8237-38-781
8232-39-1175
8232-40-1074
8233-42-773
8227-46-963
8225-46-1161
8222-49-1155
Central Division Leaders:
Z8256-19-7119
X8253-22-7113
X8249-22-11109
Pacific Division Leaders:
Y8250-21-11111
X8249-27-6104
X8244-27-1199
Wild Card Leaders:
X8246-30-698
X8245-30-797
------------------------------------
8243-31-894
8240-30-1292
8239-32-1189
8232-37-1377
8231-37-1476
8228-42-1268
SEATTLE8227-49-660
8225-50-757