Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning47281546015-7-213-8-22-0
Bruins49289126816-2-912-7-30-7
Maple Leafs48251675712-5-713-11-01-4
Panthers46251655516-8-29-8-33-3
Red Wings4712323278-15-14-17-21-1
Canadiens4921217499-12-412-9-32-1
Senators47162384011-8-45-15-40-3
Sabres48221975114-6-38-13-41-1
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals48321156915-5-417-6-13-2
Penguins47291356317-5-312-8-23-0
Flyers48251765615-4-410-13-25-5
Blue Jackets48241685614-9-210-7-60-2
Devils4717237417-9-710-14-02-4
Hurricanes47271825615-8-012-10-22-0
Islanders46281446015-6-313-8-13-1
Rangers46231945013-8-210-11-20-2
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators46211874910-9-411-9-31-3
Jets47251845411-10-214-8-23-1
Wild47212064812-5-49-15-21-2
Avalanche47261565812-7-414-8-20-1
Blues48301086817-4-413-6-40-3
Stars47271645815-7-212-9-22-2
Blackhawks48222065011-11-311-9-32-4
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights50251965614-10-311-9-33-0
Ducks47182454111-9-37-15-24-1
Sharks49212444613-11-18-13-32-1
Kings49182654111-10-17-16-40-2
Flames49261855713-7-313-11-25-0
Oilers48251855511-8-314-10-22-1
Canucks48261845615-5-311-13-13-1
Coyotes50261955712-10-214-9-35-3

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
4928-9-1268
4728-15-460
4825-16-757
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
4832-11-569
4729-13-563
4628-14-460
Wild Card leaders:
4727-18-256
4824-16-856
-----------------------------------------
4825-17-656
4625-16-555
4822-19-751
4623-19-450
4921-21-749
4717-23-741
4716-23-840
4712-32-327

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
4830-10-868
4726-15-658
4727-16-458
Pacific Division Leaders:
4926-18-557
5026-19-557
4826-18-456
Wild Card leaders:
5025-19-656
4825-18-555
-----------------------------------------
4725-18-454
4822-20-650
4621-18-749
4721-20-648
4921-24-446
4718-24-541
4918-26-541

Click to comment

Facebook