Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning18972204-2-15-5-11-0
Bruins211335317-0-46-3-10-4
Maple Leafs239104226-3-43-7-01-2
Panthers211155275-2-26-3-33-3
Red Wings237133174-6-13-7-20-1
Canadiens221165276-4-15-3-32-1
Senators2210111216-4-04-7-10-1
Sabres211083236-3-24-5-11-1
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals241644366-2-310-2-13-1
Penguins211173257-3-24-4-11-0
Flyers211074246-1-34-6-13-4
Blue Jackets20884205-5-13-3-30-1
Devils20794183-4-44-5-01-3
Hurricanes211371277-3-06-4-11-0
Islanders191531319-2-16-1-02-0
Rangers19982206-4-23-4-00-1
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators20983216-4-23-4-10-2
Jets221381275-5-18-3-02-1
Wild218112184-1-24-10-00-0
Avalanche211362286-2-17-4-10-0
Blues221345316-2-37-2-20-2
Stars221282266-3-16-5-10-1
Blackhawks21984226-4-23-4-20-2
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights231193256-4-25-5-12-0
Ducks2210102226-4-24-6-00-0
Sharks2210111217-5-03-6-12-0
Kings218121176-4-02-8-10-0
Flames2410113236-3-24-8-12-0
Oilers231463317-2-27-4-11-1
Canucks221084245-2-35-6-12-1
Coyotes221372286-4-07-3-23-0

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
2214-3-533
2212-5-529
2211-6-527
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
2416-4-436
2016-3-133
2213-8-127
Wild Card leaders:
2211-7-426
2211-7-426
-----------------------------------------
2410-10-424
2210-9-323
1910-7-222
219-8-422
2210-11-121
199-8-220
207-9-418
247-14-317

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
2314-4-533
2213-7-228
2313-8-228
Pacific Division Leaders:
2314-6-331
2313-8-228
2311-8-426
Wild Card leaders:
2313-9-127
2411-9-426
-----------------------------------------
2310-10-323
2311-11-123
2510-12-323
229-9-422
219-9-321
229-11-220
218-12-117

Click to comment

Facebook