Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning58381558119-7-219-8-32-0
Bruins583511128220-2-915-9-30-7
Maple Leafs58302086815-8-715-12-11-4
Panthers57302166616-11-214-10-43-3
Red Wings5914414329-18-25-23-22-1
Canadiens59272576113-15-414-10-34-1
Senators571927114913-10-66-17-80-5
Sabres58262486017-10-49-14-41-2
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals57371557916-9-421-6-13-2
Penguins55341567419-5-415-10-23-0
Flyers58321977119-5-413-14-35-5
Blue Jackets583017117118-10-312-7-80-2
Devils56212510529-10-1012-15-03-6
Hurricanes56322136718-9-114-12-25-0
Islanders56331767218-7-415-10-23-2
Rangers56292346216-12-213-11-21-2
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators56272276112-11-415-11-32-3
Jets58292456314-13-315-11-23-1
Wild57272376117-8-510-15-21-3
Avalanche56331767215-8-418-9-20-1
Blues573215107418-5-514-10-51-3
Stars57331957117-9-216-10-32-2
Blackhawks57252485812-12-413-12-43-4
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights59292286615-10-414-12-43-2
Ducks57232775312-11-311-16-45-1
Sharks56242845214-14-110-14-32-1
Kings58203354512-12-18-21-40-2
Flames59302366613-10-417-13-26-1
Oilers57302166615-9-415-12-22-2
Canucks58322156919-6-313-15-23-2
Coyotes60282486413-11-415-13-45-4

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
5835-11-1282
5838-15-581
5830-20-868
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
5737-15-579
5635-15-676
5633-17-672
Wild Card leaders:
5832-19-771
5930-18-1171
-----------------------------------------
5733-21-369
5730-21-666
5730-23-464
6027-26-761
5826-24-860
5721-26-1052
5719-27-1149
5914-41-432

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
5732-15-1074
5633-17-672
5733-19-571
Pacific Division Leaders:
5832-21-569
5730-21-666
5929-22-866
Wild Card leaders:
5930-23-666
6028-24-864
-----------------------------------------
5929-25-563
5627-22-761
5727-23-761
5725-24-858
5725-28-454
5723-27-753
5820-33-545

Click to comment

Facebook