Connect with us

Standings

Division

AtlanticGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Lightning2613103296-5-17-5-21-0
Bruins2920364612-0-58-3-10-4
Maple Leafs3013134307-4-46-9-01-2
Panthers271395317-4-26-5-33-3
Red Wings307203174-10-13-10-20-1
Canadiens2912116307-7-35-4-32-1
Senators2912161257-5-05-11-10-1
Sabres2913115318-3-35-8-21-1
MetropolitanGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Capitals302145478-2-413-2-13-2
Penguins2815943411-3-24-6-21-0
Flyers291685379-2-47-6-13-5
Blue Jackets2811134268-8-13-5-30-1
Devils279144224-7-45-7-01-3
Hurricanes2917111359-5-08-6-12-0
Islanders2719624012-2-17-4-12-0
Rangers2714103318-5-26-5-10-1
CentralGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Predators2712105297-5-45-5-11-2
Jets2917102367-5-110-5-12-1
Wild2914114327-1-27-10-21-0
Avalanche281882388-3-110-5-10-0
Blues301866428-3-310-3-30-3
Stars30161133510-4-16-7-21-2
Blackhawks2811125277-7-24-5-30-3
PacificGPWLOTPTSHomeAwayS/O
Golden Knights3115115357-5-38-6-23-0
Ducks2812124288-5-24-7-20-1
Sharks3015132329-7-06-6-22-1
Kings2911162249-6-12-10-10-0
Flames3014124328-3-26-9-23-0
Oilers3017103377-4-210-6-12-1
Canucks2914114326-3-38-8-13-1
Coyotes301794387-6-110-3-34-2

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
3120-5-646
3215-11-636
3015-10-535
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
3222-5-549
2920-7-242
3017-8-539
Wild Card leaders:
3119-11-139
3117-10-438
-----------------------------------------
3114-11-634
3215-13-434
2915-11-333
3015-12-333
3012-14-428
3113-17-127
309-16-523
327-22-317

TEAMGPRECPTS
Central Division Leaders:
3218-8-642
3019-8-341
3119-10-240
Pacific Division Leaders:
3318-11-440
3318-11-440
3317-12-438
Wild Card leaders:
3218-11-339
3316-12-537
-----------------------------------------
3115-12-434
2914-10-533
3114-12-533
3315-16-232
3113-14-430
3112-13-630
3212-18-226

Click to comment

Facebook