Standings

Division

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

MetroGPWLOTPTS
Capitals582722963
Penguins562721862
Flyers603122769
Blue Jackets5719281048
Devils593025464
Hurricanes593518676
Islanders5824201462
Rangers593917381
CentralGPWLOTPTS
Predators603325268
Jets573715579
Wild592825662
Avalanche603619577
Blues583026262
Stars613517979
Blackhawks591539535
Coyotes582330551
PacificGPWLOTPTS
Knights593319773
Ducks582035343
Sharks571537535
Kings5829191068
Flames592925563
Oilers563420270
Canucks613816783
Kraken5825221161

Conference

TEAMGPRECPTS
Atlantic Division Leaders:
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
Metropolitan Division Leaders:
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
Wild Card Leaders:
00-0-00
00-0-00
------------------------------------
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
------------------------------------
Central Division Leaders:
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
Pacific Division Leaders:
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
Wild Card Leaders:
00-0-00
00-0-00
------------------------------------
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00
00-0-00